Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fluke Digital Multimeter
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5274077
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 13, 2024 16:13
End Date
Expired 31/08/2024

Expired 733 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shivkant Verma
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AVIRAL ENTERPRISES Make : FLUKE Model : DIGITAL MULTIMETER (87-V MAX FLUKE) Title : Fluke digital multimeter 23-08-2024 14:45:43 N/A Qualified
2 ELECTRO-M Make : FLUKE Model : 87V Title : Fluke digital multimeter 28-08-2024 16:45:46 N/A Qualified
3 KBB TRADING AND CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ANY REPUTED BRAND Model : Fluke 1587 FC/1577 Insulation Multimeters Title : Fluke digital multimeter 30-08-2024 15:22:45 N/A Qualified
4 M/S SHRI KRISHNA COMMERCIAL Make : RISHABH INSTRUMENTS LTD Model : RISHABH 616 Fine Tip Probe TRMS Title : Fluke digital multimeter 30-08-2024 18:20:42 N/A Qualified
5 M/S TECHTRONIX Make : METRAVI Model : PRO 589 Title : PRO 589 MULTIMETER 14-08-2024 16:29:27 N/A Qualified
6 R S COMPONENTS AND CONTROLS (INDIA) LIMITED Make : FLuke Model : FLUKE-28II Title : Fluke digital multimeter 29-08-2024 14:35:05 N/A Qualified
7 S G DEFENCE SOLUTIONS Make : FLUKE 87V Model : FLUKE 87V Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER 14-08-2024 16:25:00 N/A Qualified
8 Sarvamangala Industries Make : NA Model : Fluke 87V Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER 30-08-2024 10:32:16 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise