Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 3 Phase Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 22 Kw/30 Hp Capacity
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106529709 |
|
Reference Number |
01245562 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106529709/viewNitPdf_4778270.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSupply of 3 phase squirrel cage induction motor 22kw/30hp capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase squirrel cage induction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase squirrel cage induction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase squirrel cage induction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type