Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiper Motor Assly. With Blade Assly. As Per Elgi S Parts No. 090210520 & 090416330 For Wam4 & Wag5 Confirming To Clw Specification No. Clw/Ac/163,Alt 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106555113 |
|
Reference Number |
28241491 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106555113/viewNitPdf_4807204.pdf |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wiper motor assly. with blade assly. as per elgi s parts no.- 090210520 & 090416330 for wam4 & wag5 confirming to clw specification no.- clw/ac/163,alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand pipe support assly. for wam4/wag5 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper blade (rubber & metal) confirming clw specification no. clw/ac/163.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor as per m/s. elgi s pt. no.090210520 or similar for electric locos [ref: spec. no. clw/ac/163 (alt.-3]. specn: spec. no. clw/ac/163 (alt.-3]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper blade assly. without arm, as per clw drg. no. clw/ac/163.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of wiper blade (rubber & metal) confirming clw specification no. clw/ac/163.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper arm assly angular motion (type-1) specification :- clw spec. no.-clw/ac/163
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact jaw right hand side for pantograph assly. of wam4/wag5/wap1 locomotive to clw specn.no. clw/es/sk-2/c-6/alt-m, (sheet-15)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type