Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Wire Fencing On Vacant Land Of Nagar Nigam In Gata Number 630 In Hariparvat Zone Room Number 38.
|
| Description |
Work Of Wire Fencing On Vacant Land Of Nagar Nigam In Gata Number 630 In Hariparvat Zone Room Number 38.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_927109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07-06-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-06-2024/152 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 20600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601037 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreWire facing work on the vacant land of municipal corporation in gata no. 630 in hariparvat zone, room no. 38.
Wire facing work on the vacant land of municipal corporation in gata no. 630 in hariparvat zone, room no. 38.
Read moreWork of wire fencing and wall construction from gata number-401 of sikandra in hariparvat zone room number-74.
Work of wire fencing and wall construction from gata number-401 of sikandra in hariparvat zone room number-74.
Read moreZone-4 room number-32 naraich ii gata number 396 wire fencing work of municipal corporation land.
Zone-4 room number-32 naraich ii gata number 396 wire fencing work of municipal corporation land.
Read moreZone-4 room number-32 naraich ii gata number 396 wire fencing work of municipal corporation land.
Zone-4 room number-32 naraich ii gata number 396 wire fencing work of municipal corporation land.
Read moreof your Industry type