Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Ramachandra Avenue Main Road (179026 R634), Ramachandra Avenue 1st Street (179026 R637) And Ramachandra Avenue 2nd Street (179026 R636) At Kundrathur Municipality
Description
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Ramachandra Avenue Main Road (179026 R634), Ramachandra Avenue 1st Street (179026 R637) And Ramachandra Avenue 2nd Street (179026 R636) At Kundrathur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_350162_1
Reference
Number
197/2023/E1-30
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10400
Tender Value -
Place Kundrathur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.