Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Academic Buildings In All Campuses Replacement Of Damaged Gi Sheet Of The Terrace Roofing In The Cvas And Asb Buildings, Providing Interlock Paver Blocks At Aicrp, And Maintenance To Pg Mens Hostel, Cvas, Kvasu,Mannuthy
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Academic Buildings In All Campuses Replacement Of Damaged Gi Sheet Of The Terrace Roofing In The Cvas And Asb Buildings, Providing Interlock Paver Blocks At Aicrp, And Maintenance To Pg Mens Hostel, Cvas, Kvasu,Mannuthy
|
| Organisation | Kerala Veterinary and Animal Sciences University | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KVASU_704080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE/KVASU/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1016 |
| EMD | 11400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannuthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1109723 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance to the cluster hostel building kitchen attached to vkidft and providing interlock paver blocks at aicrp,cvas, kvasu,mannuthy.
Repairs and maintenance to the cluster hostel building kitchen attached to vkidft and providing interlock paver blocks at aicrp,cvas, kvasu,mannuthy.
Read moreMaintenance and expansion of hostel buildings in all campuses.-maintenance and repairs to the u g mens hostel at cvas,mannuthy-maintenance and repairs to ug mens hostel-
Maintenance and expansion of hostel&#x0d buildings in all campuses.-maintenance and&#x0d repairs to the u g mens hostel at&#x0d cvas,mannuthy-maintenance and repairs to&#x0d ug mens hostel-
Read moreState plan 2024-25-isp/24-25/15- maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses- replacement of damaged gi sheet of the terrace roofing in the cvas and asb buildings, and isp/24-25/10- maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses- maintenance
State plan 2024-25-isp/24-25/15-maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses-replacement of damaged gi sheet of the terrace roofing in the cvas and asb buildings, and isp/24-25/10-maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses-maintenance
Read moreReconstruction of compoundwall and fencing along the eastern boundary(radl) of the aicrp on poultry and replacing damaged wooden s of lecture hall 3 at cvas -at kvasu ,mannuthy
Reconstruction of compoundwall and fencing along the eastern boundary(radl) of the aicrp on poultry and replacing damaged wooden s of lecture hall 3 at cvas -at kvasu ,mannuthy
Read moreMaintenance and expansion of hostel buildings in all campuses-replacement of damaged electrical items and rewiring at dsw 1 hostel, kvasu, mannuthy
&#x0d maintenance and expansion of hostel buildings&#x0d in all campuses-replacement of damaged&#x0d electrical items and rewiring at dsw 1 hostel,&#x0d kvasu, mannuthy
Read moreMaintenance and expansion of hostel buildings in all campuses-repairs and maintenance to the cluster hostel building kitchen attached to vkidft,cvas,mannuthy.
Maintenance and expansion of hostel buildings in all campuses-repairs and maintenance to the cluster hostel building kitchen attached tovkidft,cvas,mannuthy.
Read moreState plan 2024-25-isp2024-25-10 maintenance expansion of hostel buildings in all campuses gf balance works of las hostel,kvasu,mannuthy
State plan 2024-25-isp2024-25-10 maintenance expansion of hostel buildings in all campuses gf balance works of las hostel,kvasu,mannuthy
Read moreMaintenace and expansion of academic buildings in all campuses-rectification of water leakage through the roof slab above the office of the dean,cvas,mannuthy
Maintenace and expansion of academic buildings in all campuses-rectification of water leakage through the roof slab above the office of the dean,cvas,mannuthy
Read moreSpecial repairs and maintenance of residential buildings in all campuses emptying and repairs to the septic tanks of h type quarters etc. at kvasu ,mannuthy campus
Special repairs and maintenance of residential buildings in all campuses emptying and repairs to the septic tanks of h type quarters etc. at kvasu ,mannuthy campus
Read moreStateplan 2025-26-refixing gate and providing ramp at aicrp, and repairs and maintenance to the technology information and sales centre at kvasu, mannuthy
Stateplan 2025-26-refixing gate and providing ramp at aicrp, and repairs and maintenance to the technology information and sales centre at kvasu, mannuthy
Read moreof your Industry type