Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 04 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A Amroha U.P.
Description
Supply And Installation Of 04 &Amp#X0d Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d For D.R.D.A Amroha U.P.
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MSME_1146315_1
Reference
Number
263/UPSIC/MOR/2026-27
Tender Fee 590
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143635

Start Date May 07, 2026 22:50
End Date
Expired 13/05/2026

Expired 113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.