Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eco Friendly Disposal Plate 12 Inch,Disposal Paper Cup 150ml,Disposal Boxes With Air Tight Seal Cov
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3955981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE TRADER | - | 23-09-2023 16:54:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAKS MARINE | - | 23-09-2023 12:33:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS ENTERPRISE | - | 24-09-2023 16:47:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 15:48:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RVS ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 22:20:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 13:11:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SRI SAI ENTERPTISES | - | 22-09-2023 18:08:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | Sri Srinivasa Enterprise | - | 22-09-2023 14:00:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE TRADER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Eco friendly disposal plate 12 inch,Disposal paper cup 150ml,Disposal boxes with air tight seal cov | 87146.05 | L1 |
| 2 | MAKS MARINE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eco friendly disposal plate 12 inch,Disposal paper cup 150ml,Disposal boxes with air tight seal cov | 94891.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K.TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eco friendly disposal plate 12 inch,Disposal paper cup 150ml,Disposal boxes with air tight seal cov | 109790.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eco friendly disposal plate 12 inch,Disposal paper cup 150ml,Disposal boxes with air tight seal cov | 125705.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RVS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eco friendly disposal plate 12 inch,Disposal paper cup 150ml,Disposal boxes with air tight seal cov | 136465.00 | L5 |
Eco friendly disposal plate 12 inch,disposal paper cup 150 ml,disposal boxes with air tight seal co
Read more
Licence for collection and eco-friendly disposal of
Licence for collection and eco-friendly disposal of degradable and non degradable solid and liquid waste generated at aai, chennai airport.
Read moreDisposable paper tea cup,disposable paper water glass,eco friendly paper lunch plate,snacks paper p
Read more
Disposable paper tea cup,disposable paper water glass,eco friendly paper lunch plate,snacks paper p
Read more
Disposal plate,disposal qtr plate,tape,tea cup,disposal bowl,water glass,spoon,garbage bag black,gl
Read more
Seal (felt) for centre plate oil cup seal assly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type