Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Custom Bid Invitation: Rewinding Of Lighting Transformer 🔧 The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Proposals For The Rewinding Of A 10 Kva 3300 Volts To 230 Volts Lighting Transformer Located At Umrer. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 5:00 Pm Service Providers With Expertise In Electrical Equipment Maintenance And Rewinding Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Cost Estimates, To Be Considered For This Project. Keywords: Ministry Of Coal, Lighting Transformer Rewinding, Electrical Services, Government Procurement, Umrer, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rewinding Of 10 Kva 3300 Volts To 230 Volts Lighting Transformer At Umrer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4914984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - rewinding of 40 kva 3300 volts to 230 volts lighting transformers at umr
Read more
Custom bid for services - rewinding of 100 kva 3300 volts to 415 volts transformers installed at h
Read more
Complete rewinding of 500 kva 6.6 kv/550 volts transformer
For complete rewinding of 500 kva 6.6 kv/550 volts sr.no.6511/82 transformer installed at 22/12 sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 10 kva/3.3kv/220 volt lighting transformer at rocp/sj.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 10 kva/3.3kv/220 volt lighting transformer at rocp/sj.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 10 kva, transformer 3.3 kv, volt - 230, sl.no.wmc/03 at akwmc under katras area
Complete rewinding of 10 kva, transformer 3.3 kv, volt - 230, sl.no.wmc/03 at akwmc under katras area
Read moreof your Industry type