Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rail Over Bridge Railway Crossing No 28 Ram Nagar Fatak Kanpur Tudla Rail Section Km 1157/13 15 In Distt Etawah
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rail Over Bridge Railway Crossing No 28 Ram Nagar Fatak Kanpur Tudla Rail Section Km 1157/13 15 In Distt Etawah
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_818710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
832/camp/gm/Kanpur/2023-24 Dt 07-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Offie Of the General Manager kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work of r.o.b. in lieu of level crossing at km. 1157/13-15 ramnagar fatak x-ing no. 28 b in district etawah
Electrification work of r.o.b. in lieu of level crossing at km. 1157/13-15 ramnagar fatak x-ing no. 28 b in district etawah
Read moreKaurara railway fatak road to ram nagar road
Kaurara railway fatak road to ram nagar road&#x0d
Read moreRailway fatak to ram nagar road km 9 10 renewal
Railway fatak to ram nagar road km 9 10 renewal&#x0d
Read moreRail crossing of 33 kv ug line at paraj railway station
Laying of 33 kv ug cable by micro tunneling at railway crossing for drawl of 33 kv new double-circuit line from mankar 132/33/11 kv substation to proposed paraj 33/11 kv substation under burdwan north division in purba bardhaman region, west bengal
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from railway crossing to h/o kailash ward -31 zone -2
Improvement of road by hmp from railway crossing to h/o kailash ward -31 zone -2
Read moreSupply of crossing and tongue rail for railway siding at sgtps birsinghpur
Supply of crossing and tongue rail for railway siding at sgtps birsinghpur
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from sujatgang railway crossing to rijavan sarvice center ward-99 zone-02
Improvement of road by hmp from sujatgang railway crossing to rijavan sarvice center ward-99 zone-02
Read moreInvitation for 11 kv underground railway crossing at bhuteshwar fatak sagar under city dn sagar. under sagar circle
Invitation for 11 kv underground railway crossing at bhuteshwar fatak sagar under city dn sagar. under sagar circle&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImp. of patch work from t.p. nagar in bhadoriya transport to railway crossing in ward 39 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from t.p. nagar in bhadoriya transport to railway crossing in ward 39 zone 03
Read moreImprovement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type