Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S Cholesterol Kit 1 X 5 X 20 Ml,S Triglyceride Kit 1 X 5 X 20 Ml,Glucose Reagent Kit 1 X 2 X 200 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5592339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 10, 2024 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreS cholesterol kit 1 x 5 x 20 ml,s triglyceride kit 1 x 5 x 20 ml,glucose reagent kit 1 x 2 x 200 ml
Read more
Glucose reagent 1x 2 x 200 ml kit,s cholesterol 1x 5 x 20 ml kit,s triglyceride 1x 5 x 20 ml kit,ur
Read more
Glucose kit 2 x 200 ml,cholesterol 5x 20 ml,triglyceride 5x 20 ml,uric acid 5x 20 ml,bilirubin 4x 6
Read more
Glucose kit 5x60 ml,cholesterol kit 5x20 ml,urea reagent kit 5 x20 ml,triglyceride kit 5x20 ml,sgot
Read more
Glucose kit 5x60 ml,cholesterol kit 5x20 ml,urea reagent kit 5 x20 ml,triglyceride kit 5x20 ml,sgot
Read more
Glucose kit of 2 x 200 ml,total cholesterol kit of 4 x 25 ml,hdl cholesterol kit of 5 x 20 ml,sgot
Read more
Cbc reagent 20 ltr, benavera count,glucose kit 200 ml x 02, erba,triglyceride kit 20 x 5 ml, erba,c
Read more
of your Industry type