Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
248/23 24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Janakeeya Vayanasala In Din. 3
|
| Description |
248/23 24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Janakeeya Vayanasala In Din. 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
248/AE/LSGD/PDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029329 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Construction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 123/23-24-construction of side wall for aarangatteri janakeeya vayanasala alli road
Construction of side wall for aarangatteri janakeeya vayanasala alli road
Read more178/24/25-kalavedi grandasala - maintenance manjima grandasala janakeeya vayanasala - interlock - div 3
178/24/25-kalavedi grandasala - maintenance manjima grandasala janakeeya vayanasala - interlock - div 3
Read moreProj no.248/23-24 vattappara kulathur vayanasala puttadukkam road tarring and retarring in chengalayi gp
New bt and retarring
Read moreMcf compound wall construction pro.no 138 -23 24
Mcf compound wall construction pro.no 138 -23 24
Read moreof your Industry type