Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Taps Or Valves Of Nonferrous Metals,Taps Or Valves Of Nonferrous Metals,Taps Or Valves Of Nonferrou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6399553 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTaps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrou
Read more
Taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrou
Read more
Taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrou
Read more
Taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrou
Read more
Taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrous metals,taps or valves of nonferrou
Read more
of your Industry type