Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Collapsed Culvert On Reshi Ismail Road At Lethpora.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Collapsed Culvert On Reshi Ismail Road At Lethpora.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_254846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EEA/RNB/Of 2024-25/3061-71 Dt 31.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 83580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lethpora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=741370 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreFilling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type