Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Handling Shifting Of 25 Te Ci Test Weights 20 Kg Each From Different Weig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4258116 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
For handling/carrying of ci test weights
For engagement of labour for handling/carrying of ci(cast iron)test weights of 04 nos. of road weighbridges at sendra bansjora,tetulmari , kankanee and mudidih under sijua area
Read moreCustom bid for services - handlingshifting of 25 te ci test weight 20 kg each from different weigh
Read more
Custom bid for services - handlingshifting of 30 te ci test weight 20 kg each from different weigh
Read more
Calibration services - cleaning testing repairing and adjusting of ci test weights of 20 kg each fo
Read more
For repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights
For repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping of new sendra bansjora siding road weighbridge, make tycoon in respect of sijua area
Read moreCalibration services - cleaning testing and adjusting of ci test weights of 20 kg each for annual v
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning testing and adjusting of 4000 nos of 20 kg each ci test weights
Read more
For repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping
For repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping of tetulmari nimia dhowrah road weighbridge,make tycoon in respect of sijua area
Read moreFor repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping
For repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping of gaderia siding road weighbridge,make tycoon in respect of sijua area.
Read moreWeighbridge works handling/carrying of ci test weights 6 nos. weighbridges
For engagement of labour for handling/carrying of ci(cast iron) test weights of 06 nos. of road weighbridges at sendra bansjora, tetulmari,kankanee, nichitpur and mudidih under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type