Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Runner,Jhallar Off White,Full Plate With Crest,Quarter Plate With Crest,Coffee Mug With Crest,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MMD HARDWARE ELECTRONIC AND SERVICES | - | 24-02-2024 18:20:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRATHAM EQUIPPERS | - | 20-02-2024 19:30:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAURYA LIGHTS | - | 24-02-2024 06:52:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRATHAM EQUIPPERS | Item Categories : Road Runner,Jhallar off White,Full Plate with Crest,Quarter Plate with Crest,Coffee Mug with Crest, | 171801.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAURYA LIGHTS | Item Categories : Road Runner,Jhallar off White,Full Plate with Crest,Quarter Plate with Crest,Coffee Mug with Crest, | 202200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MMD HARDWARE ELECTRONIC AND SERVICES | Item Categories : Road Runner,Jhallar off White,Full Plate with Crest,Quarter Plate with Crest,Coffee Mug with Crest, | 294700.00 | L3 |