Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked Upvc Casing Pipes For Bore/ Tubewell Is 12818 2010
|
| Description |
Isi Marked Upvc Casing Pipes For Bore/ Tubewell Is 12818 2010
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_468173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/13-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498312 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isi marked upvc casing pipes for bore/ tubewell is 12818 2010
Isi marked upvc casing pipes for bore/ tubewell is 12818 2010
Read moreIsi marked upvc screen and casing pipes for bore tubewell is 12818 2010
Isi marked upvc screen and casing pipes for bore tubewell is 12818 2010
Read morelsl marked upvc screen and casing pipes for bore tubewell ls 12818 2010
lsl marked upvc screen and casing pipes for bore tubewell ls 12818 2010
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos 200 gpm water supply bore wells (300 mm upvc casing pipes) in h block
Construction of 2 nos 200 gpm water supply bore wells (300 mm upvc casing pipes) in h block
Read moreSupply of isi marked asbestos cement pressure pipes
Supply of isi marked asbestos cement pressure pipes&#x0d size 80 125mm class 10, 15&#x0d conforming to is 1592 2003 amended revised up to date&#x0d
Read moreC-33 (supply of h.d.p.e. pipes (isi marked))
Annual rate contract for the supply of h.d.p.e. pipes (isi marked)
Read moreSupply of isi marked asbestos cement pressure pipes
Supply of isi marked asbestos cement pressure pipes size 80 125mm class 10, 15 conforming to is 1592 2003 amended revised up to date
Read moreof your Industry type