Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aio,Mouse,Printer,Scanner,Mfm,Monitor
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5384306
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 02:17
End Date
Expired 01/10/2024

Expired 705 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL SALES AGENCY - 27-09-2024 14:42:54 MSE Qualified
2 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 01-10-2024 20:28:22 MSE Disqualified
3 M A TRADING - 27-09-2024 14:52:12 MSE Qualified
4 MINAS STORES - 30-09-2024 18:35:16 MSE Disqualified
5 SIDHANT ENTERPRISES - 27-09-2024 14:48:16 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL SALES AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : aio,mouse,printer,scanner,mfm,monitor 160200.00 L1
2 SIDHANT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : aio,mouse,printer,scanner,mfm,monitor 199500.00 L2
3 M A TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : aio,mouse,printer,scanner,mfm,monitor 203500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise