Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Maintenance For One Year To Kothare Digar Satana Malegaon Chalisgaon Pachora Shendurni Pahur Wakadi Road Sh 19 Km. 230/00 To 235/200 Tal. Jamne
|
| Description |
Improvement And Maintenance For One Year To Kothare Digar Satana Malegaon Chalisgaon Pachora Shendurni Pahur Wakadi Road Sh 19 Km. 230/00 To 235/200 Tal. Jamne
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935525_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 34 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 in km.230/00 to 235/200 , tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.dist.jalgaon
Improvement to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 in km.230/00 to 235/200 , tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and maintenance for one year to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 km. , 220/300 to 230/00,and 217/000 to 219/00, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Improvement and maintenance for one year to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 km. , 220/300 to 230/00,and 217/000 to 219/00, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read more12/24 1) improvement and maintenance for one year to katore digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19, k.m. 220/300 to 230/00 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon. 2)improvement and maintenance for one year to state border vit
12/24 1) improvement and maintenance for one year to katore digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19, k.m. 220/300 to 230/00 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon. 2)improvement and maintenance for one year to state border vit
Read moreof your Industry type