Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 347/23 24 Work Of Maint Of Existing Pipeline Irrespective Size Of Including Leakage Repairing,Pollution Control And Removal Of Chocking, Disconnection Of Illigal Connection At Various Under Sub Division Chomu Disrict Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Nit 347/23 24 Work Of Maint Of Existing Pipeline Irrespective Size Of Including Leakage Repairing,Pollution Control And Removal Of Chocking, Disconnection Of Illigal Connection At Various Under Sub Division Chomu Disrict Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_387830_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 347to349/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=691061 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 152/23-24 work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections collectio at uwss chomu sub div chomu disrict jaipur
Nit 152/23-24 work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections collectio at uwss chomu sub div chomu disrict jaipur
Read moreNit 70.5 work of maintenance of existing pipelines irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control ,removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections, sample collection at uwss chomu under sub. div. chomu dist. jaipur
Nit 70.5 work of maintenance of existing pipelines irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control ,removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections, sample collection at uwss chomu under sub. div. chomu dist. jaipur
Read moreArc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections uwss manoharpur under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Arc for work of maintenance of existing&#x0d pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing,&#x0d pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of&#x0d illegal connections uwss manoharpur under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Read moreArc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections at various rwss under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Arc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections at various rwss under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Read moreArc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections and inter connection at various schemes under dd-i jaipur
Arc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size&#x0d including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections and inter connection at various schemes under dd-i jaipur
Read moreWork of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connection at various jen section paota under jurisdiction of phed division paota
Work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connection at various jen section paota under jurisdiction of phed division paota
Read moreWork of maintains of existing pipeline irrespective of size including leakage, repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal water connection at jen section paota sub dn virat nagar (annual rate contract)
Work of maintains of existing pipeline irrespective of size including leakage, repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal water connection at jen section paota sub dn virat nagar (annual rate contract)
Read moreLeakage and pollution control csd iv (n) panipech jaipur
Repair and maintenance of pipeline leakages and pollution control valve operation in city sub division iv north panipech under city division i north jaipur
Read moreNit 59 work of maintains of existing pipeline irrespective of size including leakage, repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal water connection at jen section urban sub dn virat nagar (annual rate contract)
Nit 59 work of maintains of existing pipeline irrespective of size including leakage, repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal water connection at jen section urban sub dn virat nagar (annual rate contract)
Read moreNit 71 work of maintains of existing pipeline irrespective of size including leakage, repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal water connection at jen section paota sub dn virat nagar (annual rate contract)
Nit 71 work of maintains of existing pipeline irrespective of size including leakage, repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal water connection at jen section paota sub dn virat nagar (annual rate contract)
Read moreof your Industry type