Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane / Drain From H/O Chuni Lal To Onwards At Ward No 3 At Village Gandli Panchayat Gandli Block Rs Pura.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane / Drain From H/O Chuni Lal To Onwards At Ward No 3 At Village Gandli Panchayat Gandli Block Rs Pura.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217005_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No 57-REWJ of 2023 Dated -16-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer REW Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreUpgradation of cremation ground at village gandli panchayat gandli block rs pura.
Upgradation of cremation ground at village gandli panchayat gandli block rs pura.
Read moreConstruction of lane / drain from h/o of sh. pawan singh panch to onwards at village gandli panchayat gandli block rs pura (bdc component) for the year 2023-24) ( block level)
Construction of lane / drain from h/o of sh. pawan singh panch to onwards at village gandli panchayat gandli block rs pura (bdc component) for the year 2023-24) ( block level)
Read moreConstruction of lane / drain from h/o gurdayal and allied works to onwards at ward no 4 at village kothey gandli panchayat gandle block rs pura.
Construction of lane / drain from h/o gurdayal and allied works to onwards at ward no 4 at village kothey gandli panchayat gandle block rs pura.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and allied works at panchyat ghar gandli panchayat at village gandli panchyat gandli block rs pura
Construction of boundary wall and allied works at panchyat ghar gandli panchayat at village gandli panchyat gandli block rs pura
Read moreConstruction of children park shaheed tarsem lal at ward no 1 at village gandli panchayat gandle block rs pura.
Construction of children park shaheed tarsem lal at ward no 1 at village gandli panchayat gandle block rs pura.
Read moreConstruction of lane / drain from main road to onwards at ward no 5 at village kothey chak nanak panchayat gandli block rs pura (bdc component) for the year 2023-24) ( block level)
Construction of lane / drain from main road to onwards at ward no 5 at village kothey chak nanak panchayat gandli block rs pura (bdc component) for the year 2023-24) ( block level)
Read moreConstruction of lane / drain from h/o chaman lal to onwards at w.no 1 at village draptey panchayat gagian,block rs pura (pri component) for the year 2023-24 ( pyt level)
Construction of lane / drain from h/o chaman lal to onwards at w.no 1 at village draptey panchayat gagian,block rs pura (pri component) for the year 2023-24 ( pyt level)
Read moreConstt. of lane drain from house of chuni lal to balkar chand onwards at ward no.6
Constt. of lane drain from house of chuni lal to balkar chand onwards at ward no.6
Read moreDevelopment of kacha nallah from h/o iqbal singh to onwards at ward no 5 at village kothey chak nanak panchayat gandli. block rs pura (pri component) ) for the year 2023-24) ( pyt level)..
Development of kacha nallah from h/o iqbal singh to onwards at ward no 5 at village kothey chak nanak panchayat gandli. block rs pura (pri component) ) for the year 2023-24) ( pyt level)..
Read moreof your Industry type