Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025/209 Kottangal Kalungu Thundiyilpadi Mullungal Padi Interlock Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025/209 Kottangal Kalungu Thundiyilpadi Mullungal Padi Interlock Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/2425/AE/LIDEW/NIR_209 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niranam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187357 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /047-mullumkal padi thaippallath road interlock ward-7
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /047-mullumkal padi thaippallath road interlock ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/208 thundiyilpadi vaikkathusherri padi road pitching ward 8 second phase
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/208&#x0d thundiyilpadi vaikkathusherri padi road&#x0d pitching ward 8 second phase
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /047-mullumkal padi thaippallath road interlock ward-7-general
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /047-mullumkal padi thaippallath road interlock ward-7-general
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /171-m g road vellarankeril padi interlock in ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /171-m g road vellarankeril padi interlock in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /171-m g road vellarankeril padi interlock in ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /171-m g road vellarankeril padi interlock in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Annual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082 thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082&#x0d thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching&#x0d ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /046-kottappurathupadi vakakkeezhilpadi road interlock nadappalam balappeduthal ward-7
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /046-kottappurathupadi vakakkeezhilpadi road interlock nadappalam balappeduthal ward-7
Read moreof your Industry type