Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shaji Peedika 571/24 Ayothappan Kshetram Road Remaining Portion Tarring In Division 17
|
| Description |
Shaji Peedika 571/24 Ayothappan
Kshetram Road Remaining Portion Tarring In
Division 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
571 |
| Tender Fee | 1465 |
| EMD | 16615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
579/24 shaji peedika ayothappan road retarring in division 17
579/24 shaji peedika ayothappan road retarring in division 17
Read more1343/23-remaining portion tarring of bank colony keezhpad road in division
1343/23-remaining portion tarring of bank colony keezhpad road in division
Read more592/24 poovathadath kshetram road tarring in division 18-
592/24 poovathadath kshetram road tarring in division 18-
Read moreO 630/24 chandran master canal road remaining portion tarring
O 630/24 chandran master canal road remaining portion tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 210-kandamkadavu anganvadi road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 210-kandamkadavu&#x0d anganvadi road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211- aaviyil inja road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211-&#x0d aaviyil inja road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read more161/23-24 puthuval road remaining portion renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
161/23-24 puthuval road remaining portion renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no.538/25- padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no.538/25-&#x0d padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road&#x0d remaining portion re-tarring
Read moreSye2/632377/25 choice road balance portion bmbc tarring division 14
Sye2/632377/25 choice road balance portion bmbc tarring division 14
Read more644/24 rathnakaran peedika pallikkandy lathika veed road tarring in division 30 kannur municipal corporation , chelora zonal
644/24 rathnakaran peedika pallikkandy lathika veed road tarring in division 30 kannur municipal corporation , chelora zonal
Read moreof your Industry type