Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall At Kalikapur Football Ground Under Katwa Ii Dev. Block, Purba Barddhaman.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall At Kalikapur Football Ground Under Katwa Ii Dev. Block, Purba Barddhaman.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PURBA-BWN/KAT-II/23-24/014 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Katwa-II Panchayat Samiti, Dainhat, Purba Bardhama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at jagada-nandapur fp school under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of additional class room at jagada-nandapur fp school under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no additional class room at saebnagar fp school under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of 1 no additional class room at saebnagar fp school under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of a.w.c. at purba chanduli barik para (center no 2/20) at sribati g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of a.w.c. at purba chanduli barik para (center no 2/20) at sribati g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of 1 unit a.w.c. at agradwip station (4/73) at gazipur g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of 1 unit a.w.c. at agradwip station (4/73) at gazipur g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of spot drinking water supply near masjid at pekua village at singi g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of spot drinking water supply near masjid at pekua village at singi g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of a.w.c. at karui dakshin para (center no 6/183 at karui g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of a.w.c. at karui dakshin para (center no 6/183 at karui g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreof your Industry type