Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Drainage Construction Project 🏭 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Drain From Israfull Khan House Towards Pitch Road Purbah, Mouza Kundupuskarini, Jl No 25, Plot No 1730 1804, In Routhkhanda. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1500 Emd: Inr 7200 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Drainage Construction, Concrete Drain, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Infrastructure Project, Bid Submission, Tender Document, Routhkhanda| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drainage Construction Const.Of Conc Drain At Ko Pukur Towards Badsha Sekh House ., Mouza Bikampur , Jl No 09, Plot No 1098 532.
|
| Description |
Drainage Construction Const.Of Conc Drain At Ko Pukur Towards Badsha Sekh House ., Mouza Bikampur , Jl No 09, Plot No 1098 532.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706367_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/RGP/24-25/15TH CFC (TIED) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROUTHKHANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1544845 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete road samser sekh towards thakur pukur via rajab ali middya land .mouja- bikampur, jl no- 09, plot no-1327- 1335.(activity id-109451424)
Const of concrete road samser sekh towards thakur pukur via&#x0d rajab ali middya land .mouja- &#x0d bikampur, jl no- 09, plot no-1327- 1335.(activity id-109451424)&#x0d
Read moreDrainage construction- const.of conc drain at baral pukur to muchi para . of routhkhanda gram panchayat. mouza- rauthkhanda, jl no-17, plot no-6360-6724
Drainage construction- const.of conc drain at baral pukur to muchi para . of routhkhanda gram panchayat. mouza- rauthkhanda, jl no-17, plot no-6360-6724
Read moreCons of conc rd from natun pukur to pacha sekh house at sansad xvi id 89907958
Cons of conc rd from natun pukur to pacha sekh house at sansad xvi id 89907958
Read morePipe line for supplying drinkink water for bikrampur ko-pukur parh,. mouza-bikrampur, jl no-09, plot no- 206
Pipe line for supplying drinkink water for bikrampur ko-pukur&#x0d parh,. mouza-bikrampur, jl no-09, plot no- 206&#x0d
Read moreDrainage construction-const.of conc drain at babur ali khan house to chakalda ., mouza- jamdigri, jl no- 29, plot no-703-723
Drainage construction-const.of conc drain at babur ali khan house to chakalda ., mouza- jamdigri, jl no- 29, plot no-703-723
Read moreConst . of conc drain with cover mollaury pukur mohona towards kartick nandi house vai laxmi bagdi house . mouza-routhkhanda , jl no-17 , plot no- 5725-2440-2436.
Const . of conc drain with cover mollaury pukur mohona towards kartick nandi house vai laxmi bagdi house . mouza-routhkhanda , jl no-17 , plot no- 5725-2440-2436.
Read moreConst.of c.c. drain with cover at vaja pukur mouza - haridi, jl no 244, plot no - , under metyala g.p. under chhatna panchayat samity under 15thc.f.c fund during 2024-25. (92295697)
Const.of c.c. drain with cover at vaja pukur mouza - haridi, jl no 244, plot no - , under metyala g.p. under chhatna panchayat samity under 15thc.f.c fund during 2024-25. (92295697)
Read moreof your Industry type