Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dinner Set Bone China 1 Set 36 Pcs Full Plate Quarter Plate,Soup Bowl Curry Bowl Soup Spoon Rice Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4658142 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg R & D (r & M)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 11:05:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dream Destiny Enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 13:23:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Samarth Enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 13:17:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | ShreeM Enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 13:57:21 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dream Destiny Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Dinner Set Bone China 1 Set 36 Pcs Full Plate Quarter Plate,Soup Bowl Curry Bowl Soup Spoon Rice Pl | 147395.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Samarth Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Dinner Set Bone China 1 Set 36 Pcs Full Plate Quarter Plate,Soup Bowl Curry Bowl Soup Spoon Rice Pl | 160782.00 | L2 |