Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Calling All Printer Cartridge Suppliers! 🖨️ The Department Of Health Research, Under The Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hp 905 Xl Black Cartridges, Hp 905 Xl Cyan Ink Cartridges, Hp 905 Xl Yellow Ink Cartridges, And Hp 905 Xl Magenta Cartridges. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 9:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Department's Requirements. Keywords: Hp 905 Xl Cartridges, Ink Cartridges, Printer Supplies, Government Procurement, Health Research Department, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 905 Xl Black Cartridge,Hp 905 Xl Cyan Ink Cartridge,Hp 905 Xl Yellow Ink Cartridge,Hp 905 Xl Mage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4879394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEV ENTERPRISESDEV ENTERPRISESDEV ENTERPRISESDEV ENTERPRISESADITI ENTERPRISESADI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-04-2024 17:42:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-05-2024 14:11:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | CARBON STATIONERY AND XEROX | - | 29-04-2024 21:02:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 25-04-2024 15:04:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 09-05-2024 11:54:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-04-2024 18:01:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 22-04-2024 13:11:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 13-05-2024 20:48:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | GOLDLINE I-TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-05-2024 18:14:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-04-2024 17:02:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | LISTA & COMPANY | - | 04-05-2024 13:00:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | NEXUS PRIDE IT SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 11-05-2024 12:08:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 29-04-2024 11:39:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 24-04-2024 15:44:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 13-05-2024 13:45:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 22-04-2024 17:22:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SK Enterprises | - | 09-05-2024 20:55:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | SRI JAI MEDIA | - | 24-04-2024 16:14:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | SURBHI COMPUTER SERVICE | - | 14-05-2024 08:39:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 20 | VEE TEE STATIONERS | - | 13-05-2024 21:26:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 21 | VIJNYAH | - | 14-05-2024 01:32:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 22 | YOGESH INFOTECH | - | 03-05-2024 11:16:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 905XL Black Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3750.000 |
| HP 905 XL CYAN INK CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| HP 905 XL YELLOW INK CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| HP 905 XL MAGENTA INK CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| HP 680 Black New Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 3825.000 |
| HP 680 Colour New Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 3825.000 |
| HP 678 Black New Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 3875.000 |
| HP 802 BLACK Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 3650.000 |
| 326 Toner Cartridge Reffiling | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 2189.000 |
| 88A Cartridge Refiling | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 597.000 |
Hp black 905 xl cartridge,hp blue 905 xl cartridge,hp magenta 905 xl cartridge,hp yellow 905 xl car
Read more
Cart hp 905xl (yellow) , cart hp 905xl (magenta) , cart hp 905xl (cyan) and cart hp 905xl (black)
Read more
Hp 935 xl cyan ink cartridge,hp 935 xl magenta ink cartridge,hp 935 xl yellow ink cartridge,hp 934
Read more
Hp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12a,black hp,cyan hp,magenta hp,yellow hp,cartridge black,cartridge cyan,cartridge yellow,cartridge
Read more
of your Industry type