Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cdlm Gp Proj. No.62/25 26 Family Health Centre Maintenance
|
| Description |
Cdlm Gp Proj. No.62/25 26 Family Health Centre Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802406_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TNDR/AE/LIDEW/CDLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW , CDLM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334112 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -cdlm gp-family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24
Family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 thrikkanapuram agro - service centre maintenance in kummil gp-s0110/26-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 thrikkanapuram agro - service centre maintenance in kummil gp-s0110/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreMankulam gp, maintenance of anganwadi no.62,ward. 6,proj no.101/2024-25
Mankulam gp, maintenance of anganwadi no.62,ward. 6,proj no.101/2024-25
Read moreProj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Read more147/25-26 kidangoor gp-maintenance for cultural centre
147/25-26 kidangoor gp-maintenance for cultural&#x0d centre
Read moreProj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 42/25-26-ward 10 public well maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 42/25-26-ward 10 public well maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type