Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Pandan Road At Nilaj Tal Bramhapuri (Pandan Road Gopal Dhore To Bodi To Nilaj )
|
| Description |
C/O Pandan Road At Nilaj Tal Bramhapuri (Pandan Road Gopal Dhore To Bodi To Nilaj )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_962807_20 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_11_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to jugnala kharkada nilaj road odr-92 at km. 5/600 to 8/200 , tal- bramhapuri
S.t.b.t. to jugnala kharkada nilaj road odr-92 at km. 5/600 to 8/200 , tal- bramhapuri
Read moreC/o pandan road at doma tal -chimur doma to dikshabhumi pandan road
C/o pandan road at doma tal -chimur doma to dikshabhumi pandan road
Read moreC/o pandan road at kothari g.p. kothari tal -ballarpur (kothari to palasgaon pandan road )
C/o pandan road at kothari g.p. kothari tal - ballarpur (kothari to palasgaon pandan road )
Read moreC/o pandan road at kothari g.p. kothari tal -ballarpur (kothari to palasgaon pandan road )
C/o pandan road at kothari g.p. kothari tal - ballarpur (kothari to palasgaon pandan road )
Read moreC/o pandan road at kothari g.p. kothari tal -ballarpur (kothari to palasgaon pandan road )
C/o pandan road at kothari g.p. kothari tal -ballarpur (kothari to palasgaon pandan road )
Read moreC/o pandan road at mudaza tal - mudaza ( mudza from pandan road tarachand kawle to nalaya)
C/o pandan road at mudaza tal - mudaza ( mudza from pandan road tarachand kawle to nalaya)
Read moreC/o pandan road at jungaon tal - pombhurna (school to mama lake road pandan road (1 km) )
C/o pandan road at jungaon tal - pombhurna (school to mama lake road pandan road (1 km) )
Read moreC/o pandan road at ajaypur g.p. ajaypur tal -chandrapur (pandan road leading to ajaypur yethanu viprishyana centre )
C/o pandan road at ajaypur g.p. ajaypur tal -chandrapur (pandan road leading to ajaypur yethanu viprishyana centre )
Read moreC/o pandan road at ambedhanora tal -pombhurna (pandan road mahadev tikle to maorti kodape farm 1 km )
C/o pandan road at ambedhanora tal -pombhurna (pandan road mahadev tikle to maorti kodape farm 1 km )
Read moreof your Industry type