Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 Phase Barbed Wire Fencing Of Lodhasuli And Manikpara Depot Of Lodhasuli Range Under Medinipur Forest Corporation Division.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 Phase Barbed Wire Fencing Of Lodhasuli And Manikpara Depot Of Lodhasuli Range Under Medinipur Forest Corporation Division.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL FOREST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_FDCL_989100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/MFCD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodhasuli and Manikpara Depot of Lodhasuli Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2416727 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of barbed wire fencing at manikpara depot (300 mtr.) and lodhasuli depot (750 mtr.) under lodhasuli range of medinipur forest corporation division.
Construction of barbed wire fencing at manikpara depot (300 mtr.) and lodhasuli depot (750 mtr.) under lodhasuli range of medinipur forest corporation division.
Read moreConstruction of 3-phase barbed wire fencing at hijli depot of hijli range under medinipur forest corporation division.
Construction of 3-phase barbed wire fencing at hijli depot of hijli range under medinipur forest corporation division.
Read moreConstruction of 3-phase barbed wire fencing at organja and keyamacha depot of chandrakona range under medinipur forest corporation division.
Construction of 3-phase barbed wire fencing at organja and keyamacha depot of chandrakona range under medinipur forest corporation division.
Read moreConstruction of 3-phase barbed wire fencing of godapiasal, pirakata and baromesia depot of godapiasal range under medinipur forest corporation division.
Construction of 3-phase barbed wire fencing of godapiasal, pirakata and baromesia depot of godapiasal range under medinipur forest corporation division.
Read moreCarriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to lodhasuli timber depot of lodhasuli range and manikpara timber depot of manikpara range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Carriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to lodhasuli timber depot of lodhasuli range and manikpara timber depot of manikpara range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Read moreof your Industry type