Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ashta J Guruwadi Mdr 49 Vr 100 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 (Act Km 1/00 To 3/00)tq. Omerga Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ashta J Guruwadi Mdr 49 Vr 100 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 (Act Km 1/00 To 3/00)tq. Omerga Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_921134_11 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 41545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement to yeli to krushna tanda and maharana pratap tanda vr 62 road km 0/00 to 3/00 ( act km 0/00 to 0/800 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to yeli to krushna tanda and maharana pratap tanda vr 62 road km 0/00 to 3/00 ( act km 0/00 to 0/800 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreRepairs to z.p.p.s.b. at mane gopal tq- omerga (under 2202 j 555 for year 2023-2024)
Repairs to z.p.p.s.b. at mane gopal tq- omerga (under 2202 j 555 for year 2023-2024)
Read moreRepairs to z.p.p.s.b. at kalanimbala west tq- omerga (under 2202 j 555 for year 2023-2024)
Repairs to z.p.p.s.b. at kalanimbala west tq- omerga (under 2202 j 555 for year 2023-2024)
Read moreImprovement to kilaj chikundra murta jalkot to ashta kasar odr 93 road km 14/00 to 20/500 ( actual km 17/400 to 18/700 ) tq. tuljapur dist dharashiv
Improvement to kilaj chikundra murta jalkot to ashta kasar odr 93 road km 14/00 to 20/500 ( actual km 17/400 to 18/700 ) tq. tuljapur dist dharashiv
Read moreImprovement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to gunjoti kader murli kantekur to sh 242 odr 121 road km 0/00 to 2/00 ( act km 0/650 to 1/900 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to gunjoti kader murli kantekur to sh 242 odr 121 road km 0/00 to 2/00 ( act km 0/650 to 1/900 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreRepair to palasgaon p.t.taluka omerga dist dharashiv
Repair to palasgaon p.t.taluka omerga dist dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no.22 at ashta (j) tq.omerga dist dharashiv (under d.p.d.c.for year 2023-2024)
Construction of anganwadi no.22 at ashta (j) tq.omerga dist dharashiv (under d.p.d.c.for year 2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type