Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shadikhana For Muslim Samaj At Mauje Hiwarkhed Tq. Telhara In District Akola
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shadikhana For Muslim Samaj At Mauje Hiwarkhed Tq. Telhara In District Akola
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1004782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/AKL-ETN-24-08/UEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akola District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760803 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shadikhana for muslim samaj at mauje narsipur panchgavan tq. telhara in district akola
Construction of shadikhana for muslim samaj at mauje narsipur panchgavan tq. telhara in district akola
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap near shri shankar sansthan at mauje hiwarkhed tq. telhara in district akola.
Construction of sabhamandap near shri shankar sansthan at mauje hiwarkhed tq. telhara in district akola.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on lendi nallah near weekly market at mauje hiwarkhed tq. telhara district akola
Construction of major bridge on lendi nallah near weekly market at mauje hiwarkhed tq. telhara district akola
Read moreRepairs to p.i. quarter at. hiwarkhed tq. telhara district akola
Repairs to p.i. quarter at. hiwarkhed tq. telhara district akola
Read moreConstruction of visitor room and toilet in hiwarkhed police station at hiwarkhed tq. telhara district akola
Construction of visitor room and toilet in hiwarkhed police station at hiwarkhed tq. telhara district akola
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain at hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola
Construction of cement concrete drain at hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola (ward no 3) under 15th finance commistion 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to anganwadi grampanchayat hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola
Construction of compound wall to anganwadi grampanchayat hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola under 15th finance
Read moreConstruction of cc drain telhara city portion, on adsul telhara hiwarkhed road sh 279 km 19.300 to 21.00 tq. telhara district akola
Construction of cc drain telhara city portion, on adsul telhara hiwarkhed road sh 279 km 19.300 to 21.00 tq. telhara district akola
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and rapate at hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola
Construction of cement concrete drain and rapate at hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola under 15th finance
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and rapate at hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola
Construction of cement concrete drain and rapate at hiwarkhed tq telhara dist akola under 15th finance
Read moreof your Industry type