Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ecg Machine 12 Lead
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5278983
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 12, 2024 16:17
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIED MEDICAL LIMITED Make : ALLIED MEDICAL LIMITED Model : MEDITEC E417 Title : ecg machine 12 lead 03-09-2024 11:27:44 MII Qualified
2 ESSENTIAL MEDICAL Make : MQUIP Model : CARDIO 12C Title : ecg machine 12 lead 02-09-2024 12:27:37 MII MSE Qualified
3 PURI INTERNATIONAL Make : SCHILLER HEALTHCARE Model : Cardiovit AT 102 G2 Title : ecg machine 12 lead 03-09-2024 11:31:52 MII Qualified
4 Rahi Bilal Medical Agency Make : NA Model : 2024 Title : ecg machine 12 lead 26-08-2024 15:57:04 MII Qualified
5 WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Make : ACER BIOMEDICALS LLP Model : ECG-12S Title : ecg machine 12 lead 03-09-2024 11:45:17 MII MSE Qualified