Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Vehicle Tat Lpt 709 Ba No. 20 D 209684 N,Repairs To Vehicle Tat Lpt 709 Ba No. 21 D 210613 H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3913955 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN TRADERS | - | 15-09-2023 18:42:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MOTHER INTERNATIONAL | - | 15-09-2023 12:38:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PRINT HUB | - | 15-09-2023 10:53:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises | - | 15-09-2023 10:31:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOTHER INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 20D-209684N,REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 21D-210613H | 297160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRINT HUB | Item Categories : REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 20D-209684N,REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 21D-210613H | 297269.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises | Item Categories : REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 20D-209684N,REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 21D-210613H | 318990.00 | L3 |
| 4 | HINDUSTAN TRADERS | Item Categories : REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 20D-209684N,REPAIRS TO VEHICLE TAT LPT 709 BA No. 21D-210613H | 337224.00 | L4 |