Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types Nature Of Engineering Works Under Tamil Nadu State Office Under Category I (0 100 Lacs) Category Ii (100 200 Lacs)
|
| Description |
Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types Nature Of Engineering Works Under Tamil Nadu State Office Under Category I (0 100 Lacs) Category Ii (100 200 Lacs)
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SROTN_172910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/PT/132/TNSO/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under madhya pradesh state office under category-i (rs.0-100 lacs) category- ii (rs.100-200 lacs)
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under madhya pradesh state office under category-i (rs.0-100 lacs) category- ii (rs.100-200 lacs)
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under west bengal state office under category-i _0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under west bengal state office under category-i _0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Read moreWbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Wbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under punjab state office under category i (0 to 100 lacs)
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under punjab state office under category i (0 to 100 lacs)
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types nd nature of engineering works under telangana and andhra pradesh state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) nd category- ii (100-200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under telangana and andhra pradesh state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)
Read moreOso eng-empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under odisha state office under category-i (rs. 0- 100 lacs) and category-ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
Oso eng-empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under odisha state office under category-i (rs. 0- 100 lacs) and category-ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
Read moreBso eng empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs).
Bso eng empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs).
Read moreof your Industry type