Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wireless Desktop Microphone,Coredless Mic,8 Port Switch,Pigtal,Lan Extender
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3895356
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 01:38
End Date
Expired 09/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARCHAN MARKETING - 07-09-2023 20:02:43 MII Qualified
2 M/s MAHAJAN ENTERPRISE - 07-09-2023 19:49:48 MII Qualified
3 SUBHO LAXMI TRADING - 07-09-2023 19:55:11 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/s MAHAJAN ENTERPRISE(MII) Item Categories : Wireless Desktop Microphone,Coredless Mic,8 Port Switch,Pigtal,LAN Extender 82650.00 L1
2 ARCHAN MARKETING (MII) Item Categories : Wireless Desktop Microphone,Coredless Mic,8 Port Switch,Pigtal,LAN Extender 85114.00 L2
3 SUBHO LAXMI TRADING (MII) Item Categories : Wireless Desktop Microphone,Coredless Mic,8 Port Switch,Pigtal,LAN Extender 85148.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise