Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Ziyarat Shareef To Onwards At Sheikh Mohalla Kangan A.Halqa Kangan A Block Kangan Pri 422
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Ziyarat Shareef To Onwards At Sheikh Mohalla Kangan A.Halqa Kangan A Block Kangan Pri 422
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_224113_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT 82/2023 OF rew ganderbal |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ex engineer rew Ganderbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fencing of panchayat bhawan along with footpath near masjid shareef at wani mohalla kangan-a.halqa kangan-a block kangan pri 420
Fencing of panchayat bhawan along with footpath near masjid shareef at wani mohalla kangan-a.halqa kangan-a block kangan pri 420
Read moreFencing of ziyarat shareef /graveyard at burnbugh (syed sahb) halqa burnbugh block kangan pri 345
Fencing of ziyarat shareef /graveyard at burnbugh (syed sahb) halqa burnbugh block kangan pri 345
Read moreConstruction of r-wall near h/o nazir ahmad magray and drain near h/o ab ahad kumar at dar mohalla kangan-a.halqa kangan-a block kangan pri 421
Construction of r-wall near h/o nazir ahmad magray and drain near h/o ab ahad kumar at dar mohalla kangan-a.halqa kangan-a block kangan pri 421
Read moreConstruction of footpath with tile work from qadeem jamia masjid to onwards at kangan-a.halqa kangan-a block kangan pr1 427
Construction of footpath with tile work from qadeem jamia masjid to onwards at kangan-a.halqa kangan-a block kangan pr1 427
Read moreFencing of ziyarat shareef/graveyard with r/wall phase 1 at kawacherwan .cherwan b. block kangan pri 375
Fencing of ziyarat shareef/graveyard with r/wall phase 1 at kawacherwan .cherwan b. block kangan pri 375
Read moreConstruction of latrine bathroom near masjid shareef at baba mohalla yachama. block kangan pri 582
Construction of latrine bathroom near masjid shareef at baba mohalla yachama. block kangan pri 582&#x0d 3rd call&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of footpath from h/o bashir ahmad to onwards at rather mohalla kangan b. block kangan pri 430
Construction of footpath from h/o bashir ahmad to onwards at rather mohalla kangan b. block kangan pri 430
Read moreRepairment / renovation of panchayat ghar at wussan-a.halqa wussan-a block kangan pri 519
Repairment / renovation of panchayat ghar at wussan-a.halqa wussan-a block kangan pri 519
Read moreConstruction of r-wall/fencing near temple pandit mohalla ward no.5 at wussan-a.halqa wussan-a block kangan pri 520
Construction of r-wall/fencing near temple pandit mohalla ward no.5 at wussan-a.halqa wussan-a block kangan pri 520
Read moreConstruction of fencing around ziyarat shareef ganie mohalla manchater
Construction of fencing around ziyarat shareef ganie mohalla manchater
Read moreof your Industry type