Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tnly Project No 77/Kattikulam Reference Library Building Construction
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared As Part Of The Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan 2025 26 Of Thirunelly Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
For Project No. 77/25 26 Kattikulam Reference&Amp#X0d
Library Building Construction, Under The&Amp#X0d
Development Fund And Own Fund.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/AE/LSGD/TNLY/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1920 |
| EMD | 18418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirunelly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428258 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tnly-project no-145/2025-2026/kattikulam vayalkkara road maintenanance/maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-145/25-26-kattikulam vayalkkara&#x0d road maintenance.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-47/2025- 2026/kattikulam puzhavayal anamala road side protection drainage
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-47/25-26-kattikulam puzhavayal&#x0d anamala road side protection drainage at ward&#x0d 11 for rs-1183000- under c.f.c.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-106/ambedkar unnathi culvert construction
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the project no-106/ambedkar unnathi&#x0d culvert construction-1000000- under tsp.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-70/chekadi athattukunnnu road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the project no-70/chekadi athattukunnnu&#x0d road maintenance.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no- 63/begur kollly unnathi drainage
This estimate is prepared as part of the annual&#x0d plan 2025-26 of thirunelly grama panchayath&#x0d for tnly project no. 63- begur kolly&#x0d unnathi drainage work, amounting of rs&#x0d 5,00,000- under cfc
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-133/2025- 2026/konavayal unnathi culvert
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-133/25-konavayal unnathi culvert at&#x0d ward 12 for rs-1000000- under t.s.p.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-154/panavally thirunelly junction panavally road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual&#x0d plan-tnly- wayanad 2025-26 in thirunelly&#x0d grama panchayath for the pr no. 154/2025 -&#x0d 2026 panavally thirunelly road maintenance -&#x0d 800000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-68/appapara parcy road maintenance-maintenance fund
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-68/appapara parcy road&#x0d maintenance/maintenance fund-1000000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-146/2025- 2026/puzhavayal anamala road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-146/26-puzhavayal anamala road&#x0d maintenance at ward 11 for rs-700000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-155/2025- 2026/manivayal unnathi drinking water scheme tank construction
Annual plan-tnly-project no-155/2025-&#x0d 2026/manivayal unnathi drinking water scheme&#x0d tank construction.
Read moreof your Industry type