Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For New Retail Outlet At Sholavaram (Survey No: 504/19 Village: Sholavram, Taluk: Ponneri), Thiruvallur Chennai Territory
Description
Tender For New Retail Outlet At Sholavaram Survey No: 504/19 Village: Sholavram, Taluk: Ponneri, Thiruvallur Chennai Territory
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BPCL_20961
Reference
Number
1000435753
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bpcltenders.eproc.in

Start Date June 10, 2025 01:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2025

Expired 438 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.