Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Floor Cleaner,Utensil Cleaner Bar,Phenyl,Air Freshner,Liquid Soap,Toilet Flush Matic,Soap Toilet,Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/297492 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RARA SUPPLY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Floor Cleaner,Utensil Cleaner Bar,Phenyl,Air Freshner,Liquid Soap,Toilet flush matic,Soap Toilet,Ro | 270354.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BEMCO PAINTS & CHEMICALS INDIA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Floor Cleaner,Utensil Cleaner Bar,Phenyl,Air Freshner,Liquid Soap,Toilet flush matic,Soap Toilet,Ro | 280509.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHYAM SUNDAR JALEWA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Floor Cleaner,Utensil Cleaner Bar,Phenyl,Air Freshner,Liquid Soap,Toilet flush matic,Soap Toilet,Ro | 345793.50 | L3 |
| 4 | ASCAR E OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Floor Cleaner,Utensil Cleaner Bar,Phenyl,Air Freshner,Liquid Soap,Toilet flush matic,Soap Toilet,Ro | 460263.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Floor cleaner,utensil cleaner bar,phenyl,air freshner,liquid soap,toilet flush matic,soap toilet,ro
Read more
Floor cleaner,utensil cleaner bar,phenyl,air freshener,liquid soap,toilet flush matic,soap toilet,r
Read more
Floor cleaner,utensil cleaner bar,phenyl,air freshener,liquid soap,toilet flush matic,soap toilet,r
Read more
Nephthelen ball,room freshner,air freshner,flush matic toilet cleaner,floor dust broom,colin
Read more
Handwash liquid refill pouch,liquid soap pump type,toilet cleaner liquid,flush matic,glass cleaner
Read more
Handwash liquid refill pouch,liquid soap pump type,toilet cleaner liquid,flush matic,glass cleaner
Read more
Phenyl,air freshner,airfreshner,toilet cleaner,liquid handwash,liquid soap,soap cakes,washing powde
Read more
Toilet cleaner,phenyl,black phenyl,soap,soap vim bar,soap rin,handwash,surf powder,phool jaddu,sikk
Read more
of your Industry type