Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Pradip Adhikari House Towards Barodoba At Joyrampur Under Gope Gantar I Gp, Fund 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Pradip Adhikari House Towards Barodoba At Joyrampur Under Gope Gantar I Gp, Fund 15th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_739353_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMARI-I/E.O./NIT-25/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPE GANTAR-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1633586 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Read moreConstruction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at andur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Installation of solar submersible at andur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Read moreConstruction of auditorium joyarampur at gope gantar-i g.p under own fund p.s.
Construction of auditorium joyarampur at gope gantar-i g.p under own fund p.s.
Read moreInstallation of a submersible pump at kashirampur primary school under gope gantar-i gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26.
Installation of a submersible pump at kashirampur primary school under gope gantar-i gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26.
Read more15th fc fund
Construction of compost shed at dumping yard in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhakantapur high school under gope gantar-ii gp(fund- state fund)(2nd call)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhakantapur high school under gope gantar-ii gp(fund- state fund)(2nd call)
Read more15th fc tied fund
Laying of 350mm di pipe line from kakatiya school elsr to house of olympia bakery at phulong in div no 46 (350mm di pipes supplied by municipal department) in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied fund
Construction of 4 nos valve chambers at gole hanuman water tank and pusala galli jawahar road and at markandeya temple kaman road in zone ii area of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied fund
Refurbishement of existing 25.05 mld wtp filter bed near quilla and 4 mld manchippa including replacement of pumpset, valves, panel boards at quilla and manchippa wtps of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type