Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 70/2025 2026 Addn /Altn To Room No 39, 40, 65 And 66 At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 70/2025 2026 Addn / Altn To Room No 39, 40, 65 And 66 At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_724294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-70/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=810726 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782
 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-20/2024-2025 addn altn to veer smriti at chandimandir
Ge/chm-20/2024-2025 addn altn to veer smriti at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29
 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at 
 chandimandir mil stn 
Read moreGe/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. ge/chm-93/2025-2026 addn / altn to swimming pool and other works under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Ca no ge/chm-93/2025-2026 addn / altn to swimming pool and other works under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-13/2025-26 addn/altn and spl rep to bldg no p-163 at chandimandir
Cwe/chm-13/2025-26 addition/ alteration and special repair to prestigious
 building no p-163 at chandimandir military station under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-66/2023-2024 addn /altn to bldg no p-21, p-183 and car parking shed under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-66/2023-2024 addn /altn to bldg no p-21, p-183 and car parking shed under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-98/2023-2024 addn altn to toilet and entrance in samman complex of hq wc chandimandir
Ge/chm-98/2023-2024 addn altn to toilet and entrance in samman complex of hq wc chandimandir
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Ca no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type