Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Items For Emc, Set Consisting Of 3 Items As: (1) Fixing Plate For Emc Mobile Contact As Per
Clw Drawing No. 3 Twd.291.004, Alt. 12 Sheet. 2, Ref 6 Qty: 500 Nos/Sets, (2) Spring For Emc As Per
Drawing No. 4 Twd.291.038, Alt. 2 Qty: 1000 Nos/Sets, (3) Emc Spring Seat As Per Drawing No. 3 Twd.291.004
Alt. 12 Sheet. 2, Ref 5 Qty: 500 Nos/Sets
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106271127 |
|
Reference Number |
14245036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106271127/viewNitPdf_4485622.pdf |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSet of items for emc ,set consisting of 3 items as given below 1) contact seat as per clw drg no. 3twd.291.004 alt.12 sheet.2 ref.2 - qty - 700 nos/set. 2) spring guide emc mobile contact as per clw drg no. 3twd.291.004 alt.12 sheet.2 ref.4 - qty - 500 nos/set. 3) spring seat as per clw drg no. 3twd.291.004 alt.12 sheet.2 ref.5 - qty - 1000 nos/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of items for emc ,set consisting of 3 items as given below 1) contact seat as per clw drg no. 3twd.291.004 alt.12 sheet.2 ref.2 - qty - 700 nos/set. 2) spring guide emc mobile contact as per clw drg no. 3twd.291.004 alt.12 sheet.2 ref.4 - qty - 500 nos/set. 3) spring seat as per clw drg no. 3twd.291.004 alt.12 sheet.2 ref.5 - qty - 1000 nos/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetainer spring for electro magnet contractor as per clw drg. no. 3twd.291.004 ref. 3 alt-12 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fixed & mobile contact for emc type (cb-c - 55 c64) to drg 3twd.291.004 alt-12 sheet no.2 ref.1 mobile contact and clw drg. no. 3twd.291.003 alt-8 sheet 4 ref.4 for fixed contact conforming to clw specification no. 4tes.291.001 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fixed & mobile contact for emc type (cb-c - 55- c64) to drg 3twd.291.004 alt-12 sheet no.2 ref.1 mobile contact and clw drg. no. 3twd.291.003 alt-8 sheet 4 ref.4 for fixed contact conforming to clw specification no. 4tes.291.001 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of name plate for mp consisting of 4 items as per clw drg no. 1)3twd.241.063 alt3-qty-1 no/set. 2)3twd.241.064 alt3-qty-1 no/set 3)3twd.241.065 alt2-qty-1 no/set. 4)3twd.241.090 alt 2-qty-1no/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of name plate for mp consisting of 4 items as per clw drg no. 1)3twd.241.063 alt3-qty-1 no/set. 2)3twd.241.064 alt3-qty-1 no/set 3)3twd.241.065 alt2-qty-1 no/set. 4)3twd.241.090 alt 2-qty-1no/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute cover assembly for emc as per clw drg. 3twd.291.013 sheet-1 alt.5 and sheet-2 alt.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute cover assembly for emc as per clw drg. 3twd.291.013 sheet-1 alt.5 and sheet-2 alt.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type