Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 23 To Ibrahimpur Chandangad Road Odr 76 Ch.0/00 To 0/500 Tal Koregaon
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 23 To Ibrahimpur Chandangad Road Odr 76 Ch.0/00 To 0/500 Tal Koregaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SATAR_1246551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Works/North/A-8/3054/07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 23602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT OF MDR 23 TO IBRAHIMPUR CHANDANGAD ROA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2149485 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhalgaon to mdr-18 road odr-76 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kaij
Improvement to bhalgaon to mdr-18 road odr-76 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement sultanwadi vr 118 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tal-koregaon
Improvement sultanwadi vr 118 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tal-koregaon
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mangalwedha to dharamgaon mdr 76, vr 11 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. mangalwedha
As above
Read moreStrengthening to insuli kshetraphal vetye road odr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal sawantwadi km 0/500 to 1/450
Strengthening to insuli kshetraphal vetye road odr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal sawantwadi km 0/500 to 1/450
Read moreImprovements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovement to bhramapuri mundhewadi bhalewadi to mdr 70 odr 51 ch 7/500 to 9/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvement to bhramapuri mundhewadi bhalewadi to mdr 70 odr 51 ch 7/500 to 9/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreA) improvement to chandapuri kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras, b) improvement to chandapur kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 1/00 to 2/500 tal malshiras
A) improvement to chandapuri kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras, b) improvement to chandapur kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 1/00 to 2/500 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement of arvi pimpari surli borgaon odr 88 ch0/00 to 0/075 tal koregaon
Improvement of arvi pimpari surli borgaon odr 88 ch0/00 to 0/075 tal koregaon
Read moreImprovement of road from mdr.5 to dhaykhindi to karanje to aleshor (odr.5)ch.0/00 to 8/500 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road from mdr.5 to dhaykhindi to karanje to aleshor (odr.5)ch.0/00 to 8/500 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to karandewadi to mdr - 6 road ( vr 324 ) ch 0/00 to 1/500 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to karandewadi to mdr - 6 road ( vr 324 ) ch 0/00 to 1/500 . tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type