Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1. Skf Make Bearing No. 21311 Ek,2. Skf Make Bearing No. 1316 K,3. Skf Make Bearing Sleeve He 316,4
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3528474
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 27, 2023 21:12
End Date
Expired 19/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Videha Avadhoot Pathre
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 SHREE RAM BEARING TRADERS - 28-06-2023 12:07:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
2 SUMIT ASSOCIATES - 28-06-2023 16:49:41 MSE Disqualified
3 THE NEW BALL BEARING CO LLP - 19-07-2023 09:12:31 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 THE NEW BALL BEARING CO LLP Item Categories : 1. SKF make Bearing No. 21311 EK,2. SKF make Bearing No. 1316 K,3. SKF make Bearing Sleeve HE 316,4 1036916.00 L1
2 SHREE RAM BEARING TRADERS Item Categories : 1. SKF make Bearing No. 21311 EK,2. SKF make Bearing No. 1316 K,3. SKF make Bearing Sleeve HE 316,4 1418329.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise