Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 11 Kv Line An 11/0.43 Kv, 5x250 Kva Dtr S/S For Power Supply To Tata Semiconductor Assembly And Testing Pvt. Ltd., Director Sriram Kadiyala, Aidc (Hpc) Campus, Jagiroad, Deokhal, Morigaon Under Jagiroad Esd
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 11 Kv Line An 11/0.43 Kv, 5x250 Kva Dtr S/S For Power Supply To Tata Semiconductor Assembly And Testing Pvt. Ltd., Director Sriram Kadiyala, Aidc (Hpc) Campus, Jagiroad, Deokhal, Morigaon Under Jagiroad Esd
|
| Organisation | Assam Power Distribution Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APDCL_39304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TATASemiconductr/Jagiroad/T163 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagiroad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63840 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augumentation of the existing 11/0.43 kv, 250 kva dtr sub-station with 11/0.43 kv, 500 kva sub-station
Augumentation of the existing 11/0.43 kv, 250 kva dtr sub-station with 11/0.43 kv, 500 kva sub-station
Read moreSupply and installation of receiving end (tsat campus) and sending end (132 kv baghjap gss) end 132 kv ct and pt and other required materials for abt metering at tata semiconductor assembly and test pvt ltd, jagiroad, morigaon under jagiroad esd
Supply and installation of receiving end (tsat campus) and sending end (132 kv baghjap gss) end 132 kv ct and pt and other required materials for abt metering at tata semiconductor assembly and test pvt ltd, jagiroad, morigaon under jagiroad esd
Read moreSupply of 400 kva 11/0.43 kv distribution transformer
Supply of 400 kva 11/0.43 kv distribution transformer
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.43 kv, 100 kva sub-station along with
Construction of 11/0.43 kv, 100 kva sub-station along with&#x0d associated ht and lt lines at konyak heritage complex, mon
Read moreImplementation of 1 mld ws facility including 2 yrs o and m for the proposed semiconductor industry up by tata semiconductor assembly and test pvt. ltd. at jagiroad under morigaon phe div under sopd-g
Implementation of 1 mld water supply facility including 2 yrs o and m for the proposed semiconductor industry ventured to be up by tata semiconductor assembly and test pvt. ltd. at jagiroad under morigaon phe div under the programme sopd-g
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv and 11 kv dedicated lines and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc substation at iidc silapathar, dhemaji, assam
Construction of 33 kv and 11 kv dedicated lines and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc substation at iidc silapathar, dhemaji, assam
Read moreConstruction of 11kv line lt line and installation of 11/ 0.433kv 500kva dtr at industrial park/estate of micro units at jagiroad dist morigaon
Construction of 11kv line lt line and installation of 11/ 0.433kv 500kva dtr at industrial park/estate of micro units at jagiroad dist morigaon
Read moreUpgradation from 11/0.43 kv, 63 kva pole mounted s/s to 11/0.43 kv, 500 kva pad mounted s/s and construction of 11 kv spur line 40 meter long aaac covered conductor in respect of m/s borluit tea pvt ltd, brahmajan
Upgradation from 11/0.43 kv, 63 kva pole mounted s/s to 11/0.43 kv, 500 kva pad mounted s/s and construction of 11 kv spur line 40 meter long aaac covered conductor in respect of m/s borluit tea pvt ltd, brahmajan
Read moreAutomatic test bench for testing of 11/0.43 kv three phase distt. transformer up to 1600 kva
Supply of automatic test bench for testing of 11/0.43 kv three phase distt. transformer up to 1600 kva under tn-1954
Read moreTesting/calibration of 0.2/0.2s/1 accuracy class of 132 kv & 11 kv metering system of 132/11 kv mrs and 11/0.43 kv electrical sub stations from nabl accredited firms at rwp bela.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type