Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage System At Master Colony At Changual G.P, Madhanmohan Mouza , Kharagpur Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 66474819) 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage System At Master Colony At Changual G.P, Madhanmohan Mouza , Kharagpur Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 66474819) 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-549/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 49892 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1462908 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage system at master colony at changual g.p, madhanmohan mouza , kharagpur -ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-66474819) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drainage system at master colony at changual g.p, madhanmohan mouza , kharagpur -ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-66474819) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersible pump at benapur high school of benapur mouza under changual gp within kharagpur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884408 (15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump at benapur&#x0d high school of benapur mouza&#x0d under changual gp within&#x0d kharagpur ii block in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123884408 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from binoy vasker house to sankar mondal house at changual gp, madanmohan mouza, kharagpur-ii ps, in the dist of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Construction of road from binoy&#x0d vasker house to sankar&#x0d mondal house at changual gp,&#x0d madanmohan mouza,&#x0d kharagpur-ii ps, in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (state&#x0d fund)
Read moreConstruction of road from binoy vasker house to sankar mondal house at changual gp, madanmohan mouza, kharagpur-ii ps, in the dist of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Construction of road from binoy&#x0d vasker house to sankar&#x0d mondal house at changual gp,&#x0d madanmohan mouza,&#x0d kharagpur-ii ps, in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (state&#x0d fund)
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near anup de house at digra mouza changual gp of kharagpur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123883297 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near anup de house at&#x0d digra mouza changual gp of&#x0d kharagpur ii block in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123883297 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreInstallation of highlast light at gopali gp talbagicha urf kuchalbari(p) mouza jl 247 plot 106 kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66437015
Installation of highlast light at gopali gp talbagicha urf kuchalbari(p) mouza jl 247 plot 106 kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66437015
Read moreInstallation of highlast light at gopali gp talbagicha urf kuchalbari(p) mouza jl 247 plot 106 kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66437015
Installation of highlast light at gopali gp talbagicha urf kuchalbari(p) mouza jl 247 plot 106 kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66437015
Read moreof your Industry type