Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Mike Hydrological Modelling Software
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Mike Hydrological Modelling Software
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCESS_773675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUR-PROC/201/2023-PUR-NCESS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCESS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreof your Industry type