Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Inch Swr Pipe,4 Inch Door Bend,4 Inch Bend,4 Inch 45 Degree Bend,4 Inch Tee,4 Inch Door Tee,4 Inc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Statistics and Programme Implementation | Ministry of Statistics and Programme Implementation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4065261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Pipe 4 inch,pipe bend 4 inch,tee 4 inch,pipe 2.5 inch,pipe bend 2.5 inch,tee 2.5 inch,pipe 3 inch,p
Read more
60 ft plastic pipe 4 inch,plastic elbow bend 4 inch,plastic t bend 4 inch,plastic socket pipe 4 inc
Read more
Pvc tee 4 inch,pvc bend 4 inch,pvc socket 4 inch,pvc pipe 3 inch,pvc tee 3 inch,pvc bend 3 inch,pvc
Read more
Pvc tee 4 inch,pvc bend 4 inch,pvc socket 4 inch,pvc pipe 3 inch,pvc tee 3 inch,pvc bend 3 inch,pvc
Read more
Selfit socket upvc swr pipes,swr fitting of 75mm single tee,swr fitting of 75mm bend 87.50 degree,s
Read more
Selfit socket upvc swr pipes,swr fitting of 75mm single tee,swr fitting of 75mm bend 87.50 degree,s
Read more
Pvc pipe 4 inch,plain bend 4 inch,door tee,reducer,cap 3 inch,clip 3 inch,p trap 4 inch,collar 4 in
Read more
Pvc pipe 4 inch,plain bend 4 inch,door tee,reducer,cap 3 inch,clip 3 inch,p trap 4 inch,collar 4 in
Read more
of your Industry type