Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality 2022 23 Pro No 487 Meleparamba Subcenter To Wellness Center Ward 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality
2022 23 Pro No 487 Meleparamba
Subcenter To Wellness Center Ward 25
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598930_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/23-24/AE/LSGD/KDTY |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 432- 24 - bus stand rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 432- 24 - bus stand rennovation -general civil work
Read moreManakkad gp 23-24 phc subcenter renovation -health and wellness center -pr 216/23
Building
Read moreKondotty municipality 2022-23-frw kondotty municipality 2021/22 valiyakulam kumbalappara road in ward 16-general civil work
Kondotty municipality 2022-23-frw kondotty municipality 2021/22 valiyakulam kumbalappara road in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2023-24-pro no 409 - 24 renovation works to kondotty bus stand
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2023-24 -pro no 409 - 24 renovation works to kondotty bus stand
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality -2022-23- proj.no 359 - 23 - rennovation works to bus stand comfort station-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality -2022-23- proj.no 359 - 23 - rennovation works to bus stand comfort station-general civil work
Read moreTirukoilur municipality - 15th cfc 2022-2023 - urban health wellness center
Construction of urban health and wellness centre (uphc) at sandhapet kanaganandhal road, s.no.686-1 in tirukoilur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 pro no 356/2022-23 constuction of mcf in kattappana municipality-356/2022-23 mcf in kattappana municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no 356/2022-23 constuction of mcf in kattappana municipality-356/2022-23 mcf in kattappana municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 292 - 23 - renovation work to gwup school ground ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 292 - 23 - renovation work to gwup school ground ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-conversion of pavannur phc subcenter-to health and wellness center- general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Karimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Read moreof your Industry type